Svenska Baseboll Och Softboll Frbundet
Home League: Year: League Home

HeatStat - Fielding

Fielding Average Total

2019

Minimum 10 Games Played

# Name GP I TC PO A ET EC EG E AVE DP
1 Janet Thorsen, Enk 16 104.0 59 52 7 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Rhianna Rich, Skö 14 84.1 42 28 14 0 0 0 0 1.000 1
Karin Hjelm, Lek 16 80.0 38 16 22 0 0 0 0 1.000 2
Frida Esters, Lek 13 57.1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Tuva Brodersen, Skö 14 64.1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Alyssa Granström, Enk 10 54.0 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Linnéa Boström, Enk 10 60.0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
8 Emilia Wallén, Enk 16 95.0 71 70 0 1 0 0 1 0.986 0
9 Brianna Surrento, Öre 11 64.0 70 64 5 1 0 0 1 0.986 1
10 Emma Teght Nordin, Lek 16 81.1 67 61 5 0 0 1 1 0.985 2
11 Malin Ellström, Lek 13 68.1 62 54 7 1 0 0 1 0.984 1
12 Tilde Harnesk, Skö 20 117.1 53 26 26 0 0 1 1 0.981 2
13 Julia Johansson, Söd 16 96.1 86 77 7 1 1 0 2 0.977 0
14 Lina Larsson, Skö 20 116.1 113 109 1 0 2 1 3 0.973 1
15 Ylva Bröms, Lek 12 63.2 27 18 8 1 0 0 1 0.963 1
16 Jonna Wiggins, Skö 18 102.1 46 37 7 2 0 0 2 0.957 2
17 Kristen McCann, Öre 13 74.0 44 17 25 1 1 0 2 0.955 2
Margareta Ödman-Eriksson, Söd 16 96.1 44 30 12 1 0 1 2 0.955 0
19 Paulina Landin, Söd 12 69.0 20 0 19 0 0 1 1 0.950 0
20 Elle Gray, Svl 10 49.0 49 17 29 1 1 1 3 0.939 4
21 Matilda Johansson, Söd 16 89.1 74 58 10 4 0 2 6 0.919 1
22 Ellinor Wennerberg, Enk 14 86.0 36 10 23 2 1 0 3 0.917 0
23 Vilja Landin, Söd 15 88.1 21 18 1 0 1 1 2 0.905 0
24 Sanna Hermansson, Öre 15 83.0 41 23 14 2 1 1 4 0.902 0
25 Anna-Karin Solén Westling, Lek 14 70.0 39 26 9 1 1 2 4 0.897 0
26 Vanessa Karadag, Skö 20 116.1 48 22 21 1 4 0 5 0.896 1
27 Towe Harnesk, Skö 10 48.0 9 5 3 0 0 1 1 0.889 0
28 Linnéa Sandahl, Öre 14 70.1 70 54 8 5 1 2 8 0.886 0
Lisa Karlsson, Enk 16 97.0 35 15 16 0 1 3 4 0.886 0
30 Agnes Björk, Öre 12 63.0 26 11 12 1 1 1 3 0.885 0
31 Hanna Tjernberg, Svl 12 52.0 50 41 3 1 4 1 6 0.880 0
32 Nina Tholén, Lek 11 59.0 24 9 12 1 0 2 3 0.875 0
33 Alice Espelund, Öre 12 62.0 47 31 10 2 1 3 6 0.872 1
34 Emelie Eriksson, Söd 16 96.1 46 22 18 3 3 0 6 0.870 0
Amanda Wallén, Enk 16 97.0 23 8 12 2 1 0 3 0.870 0
36 Sofia Eriksson, Söd 16 93.1 51 17 27 3 1 3 7 0.863 1
37 My Bergvik, Svl 12 52.0 28 18 6 2 0 2 4 0.857 1
38 Ann-Sofie Molin, Skö 18 104.1 13 11 0 1 1 0 2 0.846 0
39 Lina Busk, Lek 17 84.0 18 14 1 0 2 1 3 0.833 0
40 Maja Lindstein, Svl 14 65.0 35 16 13 1 3 2 6 0.829 1
41 Rebecka Höglund, Öre 11 58.1 11 8 1 2 0 0 2 0.818 0
42 Nomeda Neverauskaité, Skö 14 85.1 27 11 10 2 3 1 6 0.778 2
Lynn André, Skö 12 66.0 18 8 6 2 1 1 4 0.778 0
44 Lisa Samuelsson, Öre 10 38.0 13 8 2 2 0 1 3 0.769 2
45 Julia Wiklund, Enk 13 78.0 17 10 3 1 0 3 4 0.765 0
46 Felicia Granlund, Lek 14 75.1 24 10 8 1 1 4 6 0.750 0
47 Karol Vieker, Söd 11 64.1 7 5 0 0 1 1 2 0.714 0
48 Hilda Samuelsson, Öre 11 57.2 24 11 6 2 1 4 7 0.708 0
49 Wilma Mesch, Svl 12 55.0 9 5 1 0 0 3 3 0.667 0
Saga Englund, Lek 12 48.2 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 0.667 0
51 Magda Larsson, Svl 12 55.0 20 11 2 6 0 1 7 0.650 0
52 Linh Tran, Söd 13 81.1 16 8 2 0 6 0 6 0.625 0
53 Kaisa Ervasti, Svl 12 53.0 13 3 4 1 1 4 6 0.538 0
54 Emma Edlund, Svl 13 55.0 23 9 3 3 4 4 11 0.522 0
55 Camilla Edoff, Öre 11 60.1 4 1 1 0 0 2 2 0.500 0
.
Emilia Thornemo, Lek 6 27.0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Emily Orosco, Enk 9 54.0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Matilda Stors, Lek 2 11.0 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Rachel Ray, Skö 4 24.0 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Johanna Grauer, Lek 2 7.0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Tricia Turgeon Hansson, Söd 1 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 0
Irene Riveras, Enk 8 49.0 27 18 8 1 0 0 1 0.963 0
Alexus Martinez, Svl 8 39.0 20 13 6 1 0 0 1 0.950 1
Alecca Klövenäs, Svl 4 22.0 18 10 7 1 0 0 1 0.944 0
Alice Heiman, Söd 7 43.0 33 20 11 1 0 1 2 0.939 0
Lina Lindholm, Söd 4 15.0 12 10 1 0 1 0 1 0.917 0
My Törnblom, Enk 6 38.0 21 9 10 2 0 0 2 0.905 0
Alexandra Weinö, Skö 6 25.2 8 5 2 1 0 0 1 0.875 0
Cecilia Lindstein, Svl 2 10.0 12 8 2 2 0 0 2 0.833 0
Anna Erlandsson, Öre 4 7.2 6 3 2 0 0 1 1 0.833 0
Elin Eklund, Skö 9 40.2 6 3 2 0 1 0 1 0.833 0
Amelia Trotter, Lek 6 24.0 6 3 2 1 0 0 1 0.833 0
Åsa Stensrud, Öre 6 23.0 5 1 3 1 0 0 1 0.800 1
Felicia Ladenstedt, Enk 7 36.0 7 5 0 0 2 0 2 0.714 0
Petra Norman, Svl 4 16.0 7 5 0 1 1 0 2 0.714 0
Ella Grogård, Lek 4 18.0 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0.667 0
Ebba Ervasti, Svl 6 26.0 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0.667 0
Thea Rådehed, Öre 8 48.0 8 4 1 0 1 2 3 0.625 0
Alice Aslaksen, Öre 8 39.0 5 2 1 0 1 1 2 0.600 0
Victoria Thomke, Svl 2 10.0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0.500 0
Lilly-Ann Hunter, Söd 1 3.0 3 1 0 0 0 2 2 0.333 0
Hilma Jerfsten, Svl 4 17.0 4 0 1 0 2 1 3 0.250 0
Alice Söderström , Skö 7 36.0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.000 0
Alexandra Espelund, Öre 6 18.2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 0
Selma Kransholm, Öre 1 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 0
Angelica Lindwall, Skö 4 9.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0.000 0
Fanny Karlsson, Lek 9 36.2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 0
Isolde Timeradh, Svl 2 8.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 0
Maya Daniels, Lek 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Ella Divander, Söd 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Mikaela Ekvall, Enk 3 8.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Polette Gonzalez, Söd 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Greta Divander, Söd 1 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Natali Arando Montero, Öre 2 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Yasmin Maalouf, Lek 2 4.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Priya Mohlén, Skö 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Josefina Akej, Enk 3 17.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Moa Fredriksson, Lek 1 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Emma-Louise Hunter, Söd 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Jenna Yourstone, Söd 1 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Erisa Kelmendi, Öre 2 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Ellen Anemyr, Söd 3 13.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Clara Liljebladh, Skö 2 8.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
.